Home>Varthur>Devasthanagalu>STSK Nature Elation

Stsk Nature Elation

RERA
By
Developer Logo
STSK Builders and De…
96.48 Lakh
₹8.5K/sq.ft
PropertyPageLocation
Project Location
Varthur
PropertyPageLocation
Possession Date
Apr,2026
PropertyProductIconMobile
Developer
STSK Build…
PropertyProductMobile
Products
2 BHK
Own this property from just
53.7k/ Month
30%
Down payment
8.35%
Interest Rates
25 Yr
Tenure (Years)

Configurations & Price

apartment price
2 BHK
1135 sq. ft.
1 living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
1135 sq. ft.
96.48 L
Price is inclusive of all taxes.
Last updated on Thu Feb 05 2026

Floor Plan

Floor Plan

About STSK Nature Elation

STSK Nature Elation in Varthur, one of the upcoming under-construction housing societies in Bangalore East. There are apartments for sale in STSK Nature Elation Varthur, Bangalore. This society will have all basic facilities and amenities to suit homebuyer’s needs and requirements. Brought to you by STSK Builders and Developers, STSK Nature Elation is scheduled for possession in Apr, 2026. Being a RERA-registered society, the project details and other important information is also available on state RERA portal. The RERA registration number of this project is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/100125/007376.

Establishment Year
2021
Listed Projects
1
STSK Builders & Developers, based in Bangalore, was established in 2021. The firm specializes in residential and commercial construction, with projects such as STSK Nature Elation in Varthur, and focuses on sustainable, high-quality development.

STSK Nature Elation Brochure

RERA NUMBERS

PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/100125/007376
Registered with MahaRera

Other Projects in Varthur

Other Projects by STSK Builders and Developers